Kalendarz zajęć (Zdrofit Żoliborz Szamocka)

Wyczyść filtry »
« Październik »
« 14 do 20-10-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:15  
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Lidka Z.

 
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Lidka Z.

     
08:00          
55 min

JOGA

Natallia P.

55 min

JOGA

Natallia P.

09:00  
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Patrycja R.

 
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Patrycja R.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Patrycja R.

90 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

25 min

30' BRZUCH

Piotr T.

     
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Martyna W.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Sonia P.

09:15
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Natalia F.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Mariola M.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Natalia F.

       
09:30            
25 min

30' POŚLADKI

Piotr T.

10:00  
55 min

BRZUCH+STRETCH

Patrycja R.

 
55 min

TABATA BRZUCH

Patrycja R.

55 min

STRETCHING

Patrycja R.

55 min

PILATES

Martyna W.

55 min

TBC

Sonia P.

       
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Piotr T.

10:15  
55 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

   
55 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

   
11:00
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Martyna W.

 
12:00
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Martyna W.

 
16:00  
25 min

30' STRETCH

Evgeniy C.

 
25 min

30' STRONG

Evgeniy C.

25 min

30' BRZUCH

Mariusz M.

55 min

TBC

Sonia P.

 
16:30  
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Evgeniy C.

 
25 min

30' STRETCH

Evgeniy C.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Mariusz M.

   
17:00    
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Maciej W.

55 min

JOGA

Evgeniy C.

 
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Sonia P.

55 min

TBC

Tomek Z.

17:05    
55 min

Damian B.

       
17:30  
25 min

30' STRONG

Evgeniy C.

   
25 min

30' STRETCH

Mariusz M.

   
18:00    
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Maciej W.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Dominika Kt.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda H.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Joanna T.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Tomek Z.

18:05  
55 min

MOBILITY

Evgeniy C.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Sonia P.

ZASTĘPSTWO

       
19:00
55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Aleksandra G.

55 min

JOGA KRĘGOSŁUPA

Natallia P.

 
55 min

FAT BURNING

Paulina P.

55 min

TBC

Sebastian C.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Joanna T.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Tomek Z.

19:05
55 min

ZUMBA

Evgeniy C.

55 min

FIT BALL

Paulina P.

55 min

TBC

Sonia P.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TBC

Dominika Kt.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Magda H.

   
20:00
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Aleksandra G.

55 min

TABATA BRZUCH

Sonia P.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Joanna T.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Paulina P.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Magda H.

   
       
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Sebastian C.

ZASTĘPSTWO

20:05
55 min

TBC

Evgeniy C.

55 min

POWER BAR

Paulina P.

55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Emilia W.

55 min

POWER BAR

Dominika Kt.

   
55 min

STEP

Paulina P.

20:30        
55 min

Damian B.

   
21:00
55 min

Aleksandra G.

   
55 min

STRETCHING

Paulina P.

     
21:05
55 min

JOGA

Evgeniy C.

55 min

SALSATION

Jacek P.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Joanna T.

       
← →