Kalendarz zajęć (Zdrofit Żoliborz Szamocka)

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 12 do 18-08-2019 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00            
55 min

JOGA

Natallia P.

08:15
55 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

 
55 min

JOGA

Alicja Z.

       
09:00  
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Patrycja R.

 
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Patrycja R.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Patrycja R.

90 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

25 min

30' BRZUCH

Piotr T.

     
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Kasia M.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Sonia P.

09:15
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Natalia F.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Agata N.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Natalia F.

       
09:30            
25 min

30' POŚLADKI

Piotr T.

10:00  
55 min

BRZUCH+STRETCH

Patrycja R.

55 min

TBC

Mariusz M.

55 min

TABATA BRZUCH

Patrycja R.

55 min

STRETCHING

Patrycja R.

55 min

PILATES

Kasia M.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TBC

Sonia P.

         
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Piotr T.

10:15  
55 min

BOKS

Jakub J.

         
11:00
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

DLA MAM

Magda Nc.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Kasia M.

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
12:00
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

 
55 min

FIT 9 M

Magda Nc.

   
16:00  
25 min

30' STRETCH

Evgeniy C.

         
16:30  
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Evgeniy C.

         
17:00
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Filip M.

         
55 min

TBC

Tomek Z.

17:05    
55 min

PILATES

Damian B.

       
17:30  
25 min

30' STRONG

Evgeniy C.

         
18:00      
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Dominika Kt.

 
55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Joanna T.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Tomek Z.

18:05  
55 min

MOBILITY

Evgeniy C.

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Aleksandra G.

       
19:00
55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Aleksandra G.

         
55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Tomek Z.

19:05
55 min

ZUMBA

Evgeniy C.

55 min

FIT BALL

Ania R.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TBC

Aleksandra G.

55 min

TBC

Dominika Kt.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Magda H.

   
20:00
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Aleksandra G.

55 min

TABATA BRZUCH

Małgorzata D.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Joanna T.

 
25 min

30' STRETCH

Magda H.

   
20:05
55 min

TBC

Evgeniy C.

55 min

POWER BAR

Ania R.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Aleksandra G.

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

POWER BAR

Dominika Kt.

55 min

TABATA TRAINING

Adrian M.

   
20:30        
55 min

PILATES

Damian B.

   
21:00
55 min

Aleksandra G.

25 min

30' STRETCH

Małgorzata D.

ZASTĘPSTWO

25 min

30' MOBILITY

Aleksandra G.

ZASTĘPSTWO

       
21:05
55 min

JOGA

Evgeniy C.

55 min

SALSATION

Jacek P.

55 min

POŚLADKI+BRZUCH

Joanna T.

 
25 min

30' MOBILITY

Adrian M.

   
← →